You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Results
Tournament
Date
Teams
Result
Turkey Cup
25.11.2020 12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut
2 : 0
Turkey Cup
25.11.2020 12:00
Tuzlaspor - Sultanbeyli
5 : 0
Turkey Cup
25.11.2020 12:00
Bandirmaspor - Darica Genclerbirligi
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
25.11.2020 02:30
Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
25.11.2020 02:30
Brasil de Pelotas - CRB
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
25.11.2020 02:30
America MG - Juventude
2 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
25.11.2020 02:30
A. Italiano - S. Wanderers
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
25.11.2020 00:15
Ponte Preta - Oeste
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
25.11.2020 00:15
CSA - Operario
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
25.11.2020 00:15
Confianca - Cuiaba Esporte
2 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
24.11.2020 22:30
Lugo - R. Oviedo
0 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
24.11.2020 22:30
Cusco - Cesar Vallejo
1 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 22:00
Lazio - Zenit
3 : 0
England - Championship
24.11.2020 22:00
Bournemouth - Nottingham
2 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
24.11.2020 22:00
Binacional - Grau
1 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 22:00
Juventus - Ferencvaros
2 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 22:00
Dyn. Kyiv - Barcelona
0 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 22:00
Dortmund - Club Brugge KV
3 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 22:00
Paris SG - RB Leipzig
1 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 22:00
Manchester Utd - Basaksehir
4 : 0
England - National League North
24.11.2020 21:45
Kidderminster - Alfreton
3 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
24.11.2020 21:45
Bath - Dulwich Hamlet
1 : 0
England - National League North
24.11.2020 21:45
Farsley - Chester
2 : 0
England - National League North
24.11.2020 21:45
Leamington - AFC Fylde
1 : 0
England - National League
24.11.2020 21:45
Wrexham - Sutton
4 : 0
England - Championship
24.11.2020 21:45
Barnsley - Brentford
0 : 0
England - National League North
24.11.2020 21:45
Kettering - Guiseley
1 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
24.11.2020 21:45
Tonbridge - Braintree
0 : 0
England - National League North
24.11.2020 21:45
Darlington - Bradford PA
0 : 0
England - Championship
24.11.2020 21:45
Preston - Blackburn
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
24.11.2020 21:45
Dorking - Oxford City
3 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
24.11.2020 21:30
Parana - Guarani
1 : 0
Austria A–FB Cup
24.11.2020 21:25
Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck
1 : 0
England - National League
24.11.2020 21:00
Altrincham - Bromley
0 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Rochdale - Northampton
1 : 0
England - Championship
24.11.2020 21:00
Luton - Birmingham
1 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd
1 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Burton - Charlton
4 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Newport - Walsall
1 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Portsmouth - Oxford Utd
1 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Tranmere - Carlisle
1 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Barrow - Oldham
3 : 0
England - Championship
24.11.2020 21:00
Wycombe - Huddersfield
0 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Mansfield - Harrogate
0 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Accrington - Crewe
1 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Peterborough - Plymouth
1 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Stevenage - Port Vale
2 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Doncaster - Blackpool
3 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Leyton Orient - Bradford City
1 : 0
England - Championship
24.11.2020 21:00
Stoke - Norwich
2 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Southend - Forest Green
0 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
MK Dons - Shrewsbury
2 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Wigan - Bristol Rovers
0 : 0
England - National League North
24.11.2020 21:00
Gateshead - Gloucester
1 : 0
England - Championship
24.11.2020 21:00
QPR - Rotherham
3 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Exeter - Colchester
6 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Scunthorpe - Bolton
0 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Ipswich - Hull
0 : 0
England - National League
24.11.2020 21:00
Barnet - Hartlepool
0 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 21:00
Swindon - Lincoln
0 : 0
Scoltalnd - Premiership
24.11.2020 21:00
Hibernian - St Johnstone
2 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Crawley - Grimsby
1 : 0
England - League Two
24.11.2020 21:00
Salford - Morecambe
2 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
24.11.2020 20:30
Verl - Munich 1860
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
24.11.2020 20:30
SE Juventude - Sao Raimundo RR
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
24.11.2020 20:15
U. de Deportes - Carlos Stein
0 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
24.11.2020 20:00
Rosenborg - Brann
2 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
24.11.2020 20:00
Wehen - Meppen
1 : 0
Turkey Cup
24.11.2020 20:00
Fenerbahce - Sivas Belediyespor
4 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
24.11.2020 20:00
Uerdingen - Hallescher
0 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
24.11.2020 20:00
Turkgucu Munchen - Saarbrucken
1 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
24.11.2020 20:00
Mannheim - Duisburg
2 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
24.11.2020 20:00
Girona - Malaga
0 : 0
France League 2
24.11.2020 20:00
Grenoble - Nancy
1 : 0
England - League One
24.11.2020 20:00
Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon
2 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
24.11.2020 20:00
Castellon - Alcorcon
0 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 19:55
Krasnodar - Sevilla
1 : 0
Champions League
24.11.2020 19:55
Rennes - Chelsea
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
24.11.2020 19:45
Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht
1 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
24.11.2020 19:00
Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie
2 : 0
Croatia - 1. HNL
24.11.2020 18:00
Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split
1 : 0
Turkey Cup
24.11.2020 18:00
Bursaspor - 1922 Konyaspor
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
24.11.2020 18:00
Sport Boys - Ayacucho
0 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
24.11.2020 18:00
Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
2 : 0
Turkey Cup
24.11.2020 16:00
Karagumruk - Erokspor
0 : 0
Italy Coppa Italia
24.11.2020 15:30
Spal - Monza
2 : 0
Turkey Cup
24.11.2020 14:00
Denizlispor - Turgutluspor
1 : 0
Turkey Cup
24.11.2020 12:00
Genclerbirligi - Kirsehir Belediyespor
1 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
24.11.2020 02:30
U. Espanola - O'Higgins
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
24.11.2020 01:00
Botafogo PB - Remo
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
24.11.2020 01:00
Sport Recife - Atletico GO
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
24.11.2020 01:00
Botafogo SP - Avai
0 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
24.11.2020 00:15
U. De Concepcion - Huachipato
0 : 0
Portugal Cup
23.11.2020 23:15
Sacavenense - Sporting
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
23.11.2020 22:30
Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
23.11.2020 22:30
Figueirense - Sampaio Correa
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
23.11.2020 22:00
Albacete - Almeria
1 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
23.11.2020 22:00
Deportes Iquique - Cobresal
0 : 0
Spain - La Liga
23.11.2020 22:00
Ath Bilbao - Betis
4 : 0
Italy - Serie B
23.11.2020 22:00
Salernitana - Cremonese
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
23.11.2020 22:00
Bare - River-PI
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
23.11.2020 22:00
Jong Ajax - FC Volendam
1 : 0
England - Premier League
23.11.2020 22:00
Wolves - Southampton
1 : 0
France League 2
23.11.2020 21:45
Guingamp - AC Ajaccio
2 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
23.11.2020 21:45
Leuven - St. Truiden
2 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
23.11.2020 21:30
VfL Osnabruck - Nurnberg
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
23.11.2020 21:30
Academica - Varzim
1 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
23.11.2020 21:30
Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock
5 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
23.11.2020 21:00
Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
23.11.2020 20:45
AE Altos - Santos AP
2 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
23.11.2020 20:15
Cienciano - Alianza Huanuco
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
23.11.2020 20:00
Potiguar - Coruripe
5 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
23.11.2020 20:00
Bragantino - Acreano
4 : 0
Denmark - Superliga
23.11.2020 20:00
FC Copenhagen - Randers FC
1 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
23.11.2020 20:00
Norrkoping - Falkenbergs
4 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
23.11.2020 20:00
Goteborg - Hacken
1 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
23.11.2020 20:00
Sirius - Mjallby
0 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
23.11.2020 19:45
Jong AZ - Nijmegen
0 : 0
England - Premier League
23.11.2020 19:30
Burnley - Crystal Palace
1 : 0
Greek League
23.11.2020 19:30
Volos - OFI Crete
1 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
23.11.2020 19:00
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk
2 : 0
Croatia - 1. HNL
23.11.2020 19:00
Gorica - Varazdin
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
23.11.2020 18:45
Real SC - Belenenses
0 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
23.11.2020 18:30
Galatasaray - Kayserispor
1 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
23.11.2020 18:00
Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
23.11.2020 18:00
AD Cantolao - U. San Martin
1 : 0
Bulgaria - Efbet League
23.11.2020 17:30
Arda - Tsarsko Selo
2 : 0
Russia - Premier League
23.11.2020 16:00
Ufa - Khimki
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
23.11.2020 13:00
Salgueiros - Covilha
2 : 0
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
23.11.2020 03:10
Dep. Pasto - Santa Fe
1 : 0
Mexico - Liga MX - Apertura
23.11.2020 03:00
U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Toluca
2 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
23.11.2020 02:30
U. Catolica - Antofagasta
5 : 0
Nicaragua
23.11.2020 02:00
Diriangen - Juventus Managua
2 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
23.11.2020 01:45
Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
23.11.2020 01:30
Corinthians - Gremio
0 : 0
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
23.11.2020 01:05
Junior - Deportes Tolima
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
23.11.2020 01:00
Jacuipense - Treze PB
3 : 0
Nicaragua
23.11.2020 01:00
Jalapa - Chinandega
0 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
23.11.2020 00:15
Everton - U. De Chile
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
23.11.2020 00:00
Mirassol - Cabofriense
2 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
22.11.2020 23:30
Nacional Asuncion - Guairena FC
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
22.11.2020 23:15
Internacional - Fluminense
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
22.11.2020 23:15
Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 23:00
Rio Branco - Fast Clube
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
22.11.2020 23:00
Paysandu PA - Ferroviario
3 : 0
Spain - La Liga
22.11.2020 22:00
Alaves - Valencia
2 : 0
France - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 22:00
Lille - Lorient
4 : 0
Italy - Serie B
22.11.2020 22:00
Reggina - Pisa
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
22.11.2020 22:00
Ponferradina - Zaragoza
2 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
22.11.2020 21:45
Genk - Mouscron
4 : 0
Italy - Serie A
22.11.2020 21:45
Napoli - AC Milan
1 : 0
England - Premier League
22.11.2020 21:15
Liverpool - Leicester
3 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 21:00
Vitoria da Conquista - Frei Paulistano
3 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 21:00
Cascavel - Bangu
3 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 21:00
Villa Nova MG - Bahia De Feira
0 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
22.11.2020 21:00
AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 21:00
Cajazeirense de Desportos - Salgueiro
2 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
22.11.2020 21:00
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
22.11.2020 21:00
Ceara - Atletico-MG
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 21:00
Itabaiana - Central SC
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 21:00
Goianesia - Operario VG
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 21:00
Sinop - Moto Club
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
22.11.2020 21:00
Sao Paulo - Vasco
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 20:30
Guarany - Globo
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 20:00
America RN - Floresta EC
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
22.11.2020 20:00
Volta Redonda - Sao Bento
1 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj - UTA Arad
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
22.11.2020 20:00
EC Sao Jose - Londrina
0 : 0
Greek League
22.11.2020 19:30
PAOK - Giannina
2 : 0
Ukraine - Premier League
22.11.2020 19:30
Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 0
Spain - La Liga
22.11.2020 19:30
Granada CF - Valladolid
1 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
22.11.2020 19:30
Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice
2 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
22.11.2020 19:15
Tenerife - Logrones
0 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
22.11.2020 19:15
Charleroi - Gent
0 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 19:15
Oliveirense - Ferreira
0 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
22.11.2020 19:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Viking
1 : 0
Italy - Serie A
22.11.2020 19:00
Udinese - Genoa
1 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
22.11.2020 19:00
Odd - Start
1 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
22.11.2020 19:00
Kristiansund - Mjondalen
1 : 0
Denmark - Superliga
22.11.2020 19:00
Vejle - Brondby
0 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
22.11.2020 19:00
Haugesund - Sandefjord
3 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
22.11.2020 19:00
FC Koln - Union Berlin
1 : 0
Sweden Superetan
22.11.2020 18:30
Akropolis - Brage
2 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
22.11.2020 18:30
Ostersunds - Varbergs
0 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
22.11.2020 18:30
Cracovia - Legia
0 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
22.11.2020 18:30
Hammarby - Malmo FF
2 : 0
England - Premier League
22.11.2020 18:30
Leeds - Arsenal
0 : 0
Serbia - Super League
22.11.2020 18:30
Vojvodina - FK Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
22.11.2020 18:00
Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB
1 : 0
Russia - Premier League
22.11.2020 18:00
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov
0 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
22.11.2020 18:00
Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor
0 : 0
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
22.11.2020 18:00
Ried - Rapid Vienna
4 : 0
France - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 18:00
Angers - Lyon
0 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
22.11.2020 17:45
Waalwijk - Heerenveen
1 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
22.11.2020 17:45
Twente - PSV
1 : 0
Bulgaria - Efbet League
22.11.2020 17:30
Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 : 0
Italy - Serie C
22.11.2020 17:30
Carrarese - Olbia
3 : 0
Greek League
22.11.2020 17:15
Panetolikos - Aris
0 : 0
Spain - La Liga
22.11.2020 17:15
Cadiz CF - Real Sociedad
0 : 0
Denmark - Superliga
22.11.2020 17:00
Aarhus - Midtjylland
1 : 0
Switzerland - Super League
22.11.2020 17:00
St. Gallen - Lausanne
2 : 0
Switzerland - Super League
22.11.2020 17:00
Sion - Zurich
2 : 0
Ukraine - Premier League
22.11.2020 17:00
Desna - Lviv
0 : 0
Switzerland - Super League
22.11.2020 17:00
Servette - Lugano
1 : 0
Serbia - Super League
22.11.2020 17:00
Zlatibor Cajetina - Backa
1 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 17:00
FC Hermannstadt - Astra
0 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
22.11.2020 17:00
Zlin - Plzen
1 : 0
Burundi
22.11.2020 17:00
Flambeau du Centre - Kayanza
6 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
22.11.2020 17:00
Waregem - KV Mechelen
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
22.11.2020 17:00
Mallorca - Gijon
0 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 16:30
Beira Mar - Santa Clara
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 16:30
Merelinense - Moreirense
0 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
22.11.2020 16:30
Freiburg - Mainz
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 16:30
Desportivo Moncao - Rio Ave
1 : 0
France - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 16:00
Reims - Nimes
0 : 0
Italy - Serie C
22.11.2020 16:00
Lucchese - Giana Erminio
0 : 0
Italy - Serie C
22.11.2020 16:00
Juventus U23 - Pistoiese
3 : 0
Italy - Serie A
22.11.2020 16:00
Verona - Sassuolo
0 : 0
Italy - Serie A
22.11.2020 16:00
AS Roma - Parma
3 : 0
England - Premier League
22.11.2020 16:00
Sheffield Utd - West Ham
0 : 0
France - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 16:00
Montpellier - Strasbourg
4 : 0
Italy - Serie A
22.11.2020 16:00
Sampdoria - Bologna
1 : 0
Italy - Serie C
22.11.2020 16:00
Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto
0 : 0
Italy - Serie C
22.11.2020 16:00
AlbinoLeffe - Como
1 : 0
France - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 16:00
Dijon - Lens
0 : 0
Italy - Serie B
22.11.2020 16:00
Ascoli - Entella
1 : 0
Italy - Serie A
22.11.2020 16:00
Inter - Torino
4 : 0
Italy - Serie C
22.11.2020 16:00
Lecco - Pergolettese
3 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
22.11.2020 16:00
Ingolstadt - Magdeburg
1 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
22.11.2020 15:30
Sparta Rotterdam - Den Haag
6 : 0
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
22.11.2020 15:30
Austria Vienna - St. Polten
1 : 0
Sweden Superetan
22.11.2020 15:30
Vasteras SK - Orgryte
0 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
22.11.2020 15:30
AIK - Orebro
0 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
22.11.2020 15:30
Elfsborg - Helsingborg
2 : 0
Russia - Premier League
22.11.2020 15:30
R. Volgograd - Ural
0 : 0
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
22.11.2020 15:30
Tirol - Admira
3 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
22.11.2020 15:30
Palestino - La Serena
1 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
22.11.2020 15:30
Sittard - Feyenoord
1 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
22.11.2020 15:30
Kalmar - Djurgarden
0 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
22.11.2020 15:00
Unterhaching - Viktoria Koln
2 : 0
Denmark - Superliga
22.11.2020 15:00
Aalborg - Nordsjaelland
1 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
22.11.2020 15:00
Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
2 : 0
Burundi
22.11.2020 15:00
Inter Star - Bujumbura C.
0 : 0
Greek League
22.11.2020 15:00
AEK Athens FC - AEL Larissa
4 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
22.11.2020 15:00
Sabadell - Las Palmas
3 : 0
Burundi
22.11.2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi - Atletico Olympic
1 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
22.11.2020 15:00
Goztepe - Ankaragucu
3 : 0
Spain - La Liga
22.11.2020 15:00
Eibar - Getafe
0 : 0
Denmark - Superliga
22.11.2020 15:00
Odense - Sonderjyske
1 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
22.11.2020 15:00
Brno - Pribram
1 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
22.11.2020 14:30
Beerschot VA - Anderlecht
2 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
22.11.2020 14:30
Wurzburger Kickers - Hannover
2 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
22.11.2020 14:30
Hamburger SV - Bochum
1 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
22.11.2020 14:30
Greuther Furth - Regensburg
3 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
22.11.2020 14:30
Aue - Darmstadt
3 : 0
Scoltalnd - Premiership
22.11.2020 14:00
Rangers - Aberdeen
4 : 0
France - Ligue 1
22.11.2020 14:00
Nantes - Metz
1 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
22.11.2020 14:00
Lubeck - Bayern II
3 : 0
Burundi
22.11.2020 14:00
Aigle Noir - Les Elephants
2 : 0
England - Premier League
22.11.2020 14:00
Fulham - Everton
2 : 0
Ukraine - Premier League
22.11.2020 14:00
Minaj - Dnipro-1
3 : 0
China - Super League
22.11.2020 13:35
Zhejiang Greentown - Wuhan Zall
1 : 0
Italy - Serie A
22.11.2020 13:30
Fiorentina - Benevento
0 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
22.11.2020 13:30
Lech Poznan - Rakow
3 : 0
Italy - Serie C
22.11.2020 13:30
Pontedera - Pro Patria
0 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
22.11.2020 13:15
Ajax - Heracles
5 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
Smolevichi - Slavia Mozyr
0 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 13:00
Vilaverdense - Montijo
2 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
Neman - Slutsk
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 13:00
Anadia - Pinhalnovense
2 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 13:00
Torreense - Alverca
2 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
Gorodeja - Dynamo Brest
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 13:00
AD Limianos - Fontinhas
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 13:00
SC Espinho - Gondomar
2 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
FC Minsk - Vitebsk
2 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 13:00
AD Fafe - Vilar de Perdizes
5 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
Energetik-BGU - Din. Minsk
2 : 0
Portugal Cup
22.11.2020 13:00
Felgueiras - Tondela
0 : 0
Russia - Premier League
22.11.2020 13:00
CSKA Moscow - Sochi
1 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
Zhodino - Isloch
2 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
BATE - Belshina
5 : 0
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
22.11.2020 13:00
Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 : 0
Bulgaria - Efbet League
22.11.2020 12:30
Cherno More - Botev Vratsa
2 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
22.11.2020 12:30
Hatayspor - Rizespor
2 : 0
Mexico - Liga MX - Apertura
22.11.2020 05:10
Guadalajara Chivas - Necaxa
1 : 0
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
22.11.2020 03:00
America De Cali - Atl. Nacional
1 : 0
Mexico - Liga MX - Apertura
22.11.2020 03:00
Santos Laguna - Pachuca
0 : 0
Club Friendlies
22.11.2020 02:45
Deportivo Moron (Arg) - Fenix (Arg)
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
22.11.2020 02:00
Goias - Palmeiras
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 01:30
Alagoinhas - Caldense
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
22.11.2020 01:00
Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo
2 : 0
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
22.11.2020 00:30
La Equidad - Dep. Cali
1 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
22.11.2020 00:15
Coquimbo - Union La Calera
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
22.11.2020 00:00
Cuiaba Esporte - CSA
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
22.11.2020 00:00
CRB - Nautico
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
22.11.2020 00:00
Santa Cruz - Manaus
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
22.11.2020 00:00
Flamengo RJ - Coritiba
3 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
22.11.2020 00:00
Athletico-PR - Santos
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
22.11.2020 00:00
Afogados da Ingazeira - Campinense
2 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
21.11.2020 23:30
12 de Octubre - Guarani
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
21.11.2020 23:15
Paredes - Benfica
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 23:00
Sao Caetano - Sao Luiz
0 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
21.11.2020 22:30
Alianza Lima - Sport Boys
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 22:30
Galvez - Independente
7 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
21.11.2020 22:00
Tombense - Brusque
2 : 0
England - Premier League
21.11.2020 22:00
Manchester Utd - West Brom
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 22:00
Joinville - Marcilio Dias
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
21.11.2020 22:00
Imperatriz - Vila Nova FC
1 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
21.11.2020 22:00
Zwolle - Utrecht
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga
21.11.2020 22:00
Atl. Madrid - Barcelona
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
21.11.2020 22:00
Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
0 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
21.11.2020 21:45
Club Brugge KV - Kortrijk
1 : 0
Italy - Serie A
21.11.2020 21:45
Juventus - Cagliari
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
21.11.2020 21:30
Operario - America MG
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
21.11.2020 21:30
Oeste - Brasil de Pelotas
2 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
21.11.2020 21:30
R. Oviedo - Fuenlabrada
1 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
21.11.2020 21:30
Hertha Berlin - Dortmund
2 : 0
Switzerland - Super League
21.11.2020 21:30
Young Boys - Basel
2 : 0
Portugal Cup
21.11.2020 21:30
Trofense - Braga
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 21:00
Uniao Rondonopolis - Goiania
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 21:00
Ji-Parana - Vilhenense
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
21.11.2020 21:00
Ituano - Boa
4 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 21:00
Tupynambas - Palmas
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 21:00
Brasiliense - Gama
3 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
21.11.2020 21:00
Groningen - Vitesse
1 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
21.11.2020 21:00
Warta Poznan - Wisla
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 21:00
Aparecidense - Vitoria ES
4 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 20:30
Nacional PR - Toledo
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
21.11.2020 20:15
Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Municipal
0 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 20:00
Niort - Dunkerque
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 20:00
Real Noroeste - Aguia Negra
3 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 20:00
Pelotas - Novorizontino
4 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 20:00
Chateauroux - Sochaux
2 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 20:00
Chambly - Toulouse
1 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 20:00
Valenciennes - Rodez
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 20:00
Tubarao - SER Caxias
1 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 20:00
Amiens - Clermont
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 20:00
Jacyoba - ABC
0 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 20:00
Pau FC - Grenoble
0 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 20:00
Paris FC - Auxerre
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
21.11.2020 20:00
Portuguesa RJ - Ferroviaria
0 : 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
21.11.2020 19:45
Willem II - Venlo
2 : 0
England - Premier League
21.11.2020 19:30
Tottenham - Manchester City
2 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
21.11.2020 19:30
Opava - Slavia Prague
0 : 0
Spain - La Liga
21.11.2020 19:30
Sevilla - Celta Vigo
4 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
21.11.2020 19:30
Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge KSV
0 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
21.11.2020 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
1 : 0
Greek League
21.11.2020 19:30
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos
1 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
21.11.2020 19:30
Oostende - Antwerp
1 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
21.11.2020 19:30
FC Botosani - U Craiova
0 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 19:20
Wealdstone - Sutton
3 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
21.11.2020 19:15
Rayo Vallecano - Castellon
2 : 0
Switzerland - Super League
21.11.2020 19:15
Luzern - Vaduz
1 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
21.11.2020 19:00
Aalesund - Valerenga
1 : 0
Italy - Serie A
21.11.2020 19:00
Spezia - Atalanta
0 : 0
Italy - Serie C
21.11.2020 18:30
Grosseto - Livorno
1 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
21.11.2020 18:30
Zaglebie - Stal Mielec
2 : 0
Croatia - 1. HNL
21.11.2020 18:05
Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split
0 : 0
Sweden Superetan
21.11.2020 18:00
Ljungskile - Jonkopings
0 : 0
Russia - Premier League
21.11.2020 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
France - Ligue 1
21.11.2020 18:00
Brest - St Etienne
4 : 0
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
21.11.2020 18:00
Salzburg - Sturm Graz
1 : 0
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
21.11.2020 18:00
Hartberg - LASK
1 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
21.11.2020 18:00
Besiktas - Basaksehir
3 : 0
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
21.11.2020 18:00
Altach - Wolfsberger AC
0 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
21.11.2020 18:00
Carlos Stein - Binacional
1 : 0
Russia - Premier League
21.11.2020 18:00
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
21.11.2020 17:30
Almere City - G.A. Eagles
3 : 0
Spain - La Liga
21.11.2020 17:15
Villarreal - Real Madrid
1 : 0
Belgium - Jupiler League
21.11.2020 17:15
St. Liege - Eupen
2 : 0
Greek League
21.11.2020 17:15
Atromitos - Smyrnis
2 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Stoke - Huddersfield
4 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Salford - Bradford City
3 : 0
Club Friendlies
21.11.2020 17:00
FUS Rabat (Mar) - Maghreb Fez (Mar)
1 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
FC Halifax - Torquay
1 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Fleetwood - Plymouth
5 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Farsley - Kidderminster
2 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Portsmouth - Crewe
4 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
21.11.2020 17:00
Sigma Olomouc - Karvina
3 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Hampton & Richmond - Bath
1 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Bristol City - Derby
1 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Leyton Orient - Harrogate
3 : 0
Scoltalnd - Premiership
21.11.2020 17:00
St Johnstone - Motherwell
1 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
Maidenhead - Bromley
2 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Doncaster - Sunderland
1 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
QPR - Watford
1 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Curzon Ashton - Leamington
0 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Peterborough - Blackpool
1 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Ebbsfleet - Tonbridge
0 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Exeter - Oldham
1 : 0
Scoltalnd - Premiership
21.11.2020 17:00
Livingston - St. Mirren
0 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
Chesterfield - Notts Co
2 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
St. Albans - Hungerford
0 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Burton - Northampton
1 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Preston - Sheffield Wed
1 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Tranmere - Grimsby
5 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Bradford PA - AFC Telford
1 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
Yeovil - Hartlepool
1 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
MK Dons - Hull
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
21.11.2020 17:00
Mirandes - Cartagena
4 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Hereford - Chorley
2 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Barnsley - Nottingham
2 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Wigan - Oxford Utd
1 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Dartford - Slough
2 : 0
Scoltalnd - Premiership
21.11.2020 17:00
Kilmarnock - Ross County
3 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
King’s Lynn - Dover
2 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Oxford City - Eastbourne Boro
1 : 0
Ukraine - Premier League
21.11.2020 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandriya
1 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Accrington - Lincoln
0 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Millwall - Cardiff
1 : 0
England - Premier League
21.11.2020 17:00
Aston Villa - Brighton
1 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
Wrexham - Aldershot
1 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Ipswich - Shrewsbury
2 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Wycombe - Brentford
0 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Stevenage - Bolton
1 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Brackley Town - Chester
1 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Guiseley - Gloucester
1 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Cheltenham - Walsall
3 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
21.11.2020 17:00
Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
2 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Swindon - Bristol Rovers
1 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Concord - Dorking
1 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Middlesbrough - Norwich
0 : 0
Scoltalnd - Premiership
21.11.2020 17:00
Hibernian - Celtic
2 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
Boreham Wood - Altrincham
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Maidstone - Billericay
1 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Swansea - Rotherham
1 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Scunthorpe - Morecambe
1 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Alfreton - Darlington
0 : 0
England - National League
21.11.2020 17:00
Woking - Barnet
4 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 17:00
Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Chelmsford - Chippenham
0 : 0
Serbia - Super League
21.11.2020 17:00
Partizan - Proleter
1 : 0
England - National League North
21.11.2020 17:00
Gateshead - Southport
4 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Barrow - Forest Green
2 : 0
Scoltalnd - Premiership
21.11.2020 17:00
Dundee Utd - Hamilton
2 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
21.11.2020 17:00
Hemel Hempstead - Dulwich Hamlet
1 : 0
Norway - Eliteserien
21.11.2020 17:00
Stabaek - Molde
0 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 17:00
Luton - Blackburn
1 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 17:00
Newport - Port Vale
1 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
21.11.2020 16:30
B. Monchengladbach - Augsburg
1 : 0
Wales - Premier League
21.11.2020 16:30
Barry - Newtown
0 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
21.11.2020 16:30
Schalke - Wolfsburg
0 : 0
Portugal Cup
21.11.2020 16:30
Fabril do Barreiro - FC Porto
0 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
21.11.2020 16:30
Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen
1 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
21.11.2020 16:30
Hoffenheim - Stuttgart
3 : 0
Wales - Premier League
21.11.2020 16:30
Haverfordwest - Flint
0 : 0
Germany - First Bundesliga
21.11.2020 16:30
Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen
1 : 0
Wales - Premier League
21.11.2020 16:30
Cardiff Metropolitan - TNS
0 : 0
Croatia - 1. HNL
21.11.2020 16:00
Osijek - D. Zagreb
2 : 0
Sweden Superetan
21.11.2020 16:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors
2 : 0
France League 2
21.11.2020 16:00
Le Havre - Caen
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
21.11.2020 16:00
CDC Montalegre - Academico Viseu
2 : 0
Sweden Superetan
21.11.2020 16:00
Sundsvall - Halmstad
0 : 0
Italy - Serie C
21.11.2020 16:00
Renate - Alessandria
2 : 0
Sweden Superetan
21.11.2020 16:00
Dalkurd - Trelleborgs
0 : 0
Sweden Superetan
21.11.2020 16:00
Norrby - Umea FC
6 : 0
Italy - Serie A
21.11.2020 16:00
Crotone - Lazio
0 : 0
Sweden Superetan
21.11.2020 16:00
GAIS - Osters
0 : 0
Russia - Premier League
21.11.2020 15:30
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit
2 : 0
England - League Two
21.11.2020 15:30
Crawley - Carlisle
0 : 0
Burundi
21.11.2020 15:30
Muzinga - Musongati
0 : 0
Greek League
21.11.2020 15:00
Lamia - Asteras Tripolis
2 : 0
Italy - Serie B
21.11.2020 15:00
Spal - Pescara
2 : 0
Serbia - Super League
21.11.2020 15:00
Napredak - TSC Backa Topola
2 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
21.11.2020 15:00
Saarbrucken - Wehen
3 : 0
Italy - Serie B
21.11.2020 15:00
Pordenone - Monza
1 : 0
Serbia - Super League
21.11.2020 15:00
FK Vozdovac - Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
21.11.2020 15:00
Munich 1860 - Uerdingen
0 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
21.11.2020 15:00
Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce
1 : 0
Italy - Serie B
21.11.2020 15:00
Lecce - Reggiana
7 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
21.11.2020 15:00
Denizlispor - Gaziantep
0 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
21.11.2020 15:00
Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 0
Burundi
21.11.2020 15:00
Dynamik - Olympic S.
1 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
21.11.2020 15:00
Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice
4 : 0
Italy - Serie B
21.11.2020 15:00
Cittadella - Empoli
2 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
21.11.2020 15:00
Malaga - Leganes
1 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
21.11.2020 15:00
Hallescher - Kaiserslautern
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga
21.11.2020 15:00
Levante - Elche
1 : 0
Italy - Serie B
21.11.2020 15:00
Brescia - Venezia
2 : 0
England - League One
21.11.2020 15:00
Gillingham - Charlton
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
21.11.2020 15:00
Eindhoven FC - Breda
2 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
21.11.2020 15:00
Zwickau - Mannheim
0 : 0
England - Premier League
21.11.2020 14:30
Newcastle - Chelsea
0 : 0
England - Championship
21.11.2020 14:30
Bournemouth - Reading
4 : 0
Club Friendlies
21.11.2020 14:30
Kamuzu Barracks (Mal) - Silver (Mal)
1 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
21.11.2020 14:00
Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim
2 : 0
Ukraine - Premier League
21.11.2020 14:00
Inhulets - Dyn. Kyiv
0 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
21.11.2020 14:00
Dusseldorf - Sandhausen
1 : 0
Serbia - Super League
21.11.2020 14:00
FK Indjija - Radnicki Nis
1 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
21.11.2020 14:00
Braunschweig - Karlsruher
1 : 0
Germany - Second Bundesliga
21.11.2020 14:00
Paderborn - St. Pauli
2 : 0
Burundi
21.11.2020 13:30
Vital'O - Bumamuru
2 : 0
Portugal Cup
21.11.2020 13:15
Oriental - Famalicao
0 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
21.11.2020 13:00
Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta
1 : 0
Russia - Premier League
21.11.2020 13:00
Krasnodar - Tambov
1 : 0
Turkey - Super Lig
21.11.2020 12:30
Karagumruk - Sivasspor
1 : 0
Bulgaria - Efbet League
21.11.2020 12:15
Slavia Sofia - Etar
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
21.11.2020 02:30
Cruzeiro - Figueirense
1 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
21.11.2020 01:45
San Lorenzo - Libertad Asuncion
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
21.11.2020 01:00
Bragantino - Bahia
4 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
21.11.2020 00:15
Sampaio Correa - Chapecoense-SC
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
21.11.2020 00:15
Juventude - Parana
5 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
21.11.2020 00:15
Guarani - Botafogo SP
2 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
21.11.2020 00:00
Sporting Cristal - U. de Deportes
2 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
20.11.2020 23:30
River Plate - Cerro Porteno
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
20.11.2020 23:00
Leiria - Portimonense
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga
20.11.2020 22:00
Osasuna - Huesca
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
20.11.2020 22:00
Maastricht - Jong PSV
3 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
20.11.2020 22:00
Jong Utrecht - Helmond
2 : 0
France - Ligue 1
20.11.2020 22:00
Monaco - Paris SG
3 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
20.11.2020 22:00
Espanyol - Girona
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
20.11.2020 22:00
Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
2 : 0
Italy - Serie B
20.11.2020 22:00
Frosinone - Cosenza
0 : 0
Wales - Premier League
20.11.2020 21:45
Connahs Q. - Druids
2 : 0
England - Championship
20.11.2020 21:45
Coventry - Birmingham
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
20.11.2020 21:30
Vitoria - Ponte Preta
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
20.11.2020 21:30
Avai - Confianca
1 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
20.11.2020 21:30
Gornik Z. - Piast Gliwice
1 : 0
England - League Two
20.11.2020 21:00
Mansfield - Colchester
1 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
20.11.2020 20:30
Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari
3 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
20.11.2020 20:15
Cienciano - Grau
1 : 0
Croatia - 1. HNL
20.11.2020 20:05
Sibenik - Gorica
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
20.11.2020 20:00
Alcorcon - Lugo
1 : 0
France - Ligue 1
20.11.2020 20:00
Rennes - Bordeaux
0 : 0
Denmark - Superliga
20.11.2020 20:00
Lyngby - Horsens
1 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
20.11.2020 20:00
Duisburg - Verl
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
20.11.2020 20:00
Santos AP - Sao Raimundo RR
0 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
20.11.2020 19:45
FC Volendam - Oss
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
20.11.2020 19:45
Excelsior - Jong AZ
4 : 0
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
20.11.2020 19:45
Liberec - Jablonec
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
20.11.2020 19:45
Nijmegen - Roda
1 : 0
Portugal Cup
20.11.2020 19:30
Feirense - Amora
0 : 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
20.11.2020 19:00
Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw
3 : 0
Ukraine - Premier League
20.11.2020 19:00
Rukh Lviv - Mariupol
0 : 0
Serbia - Super League
20.11.2020 18:00
Javor - Sp. Subotica
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
20.11.2020 18:00
Ayacucho - Cusco
3 : 0
Croatia - 1. HNL
20.11.2020 18:00
Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin
2 : 0
Serbia - Super League
20.11.2020 18:00
Radnik - Macva
3 : 0
Serbia - Super League
20.11.2020 18:00
Mladost - Cukaricki
1 : 0
Romania - Ligue 1
20.11.2020 17:30
Poli Iasi - FC Arges
1 : 0
Burundi
20.11.2020 15:30
Rukinzo - Royal de Muramvya
2 : 0
Nicaragua
20.11.2020 03:00
Esteli - Managua FC
1 : 0
Nicaragua
20.11.2020 03:00
Diriangen - Ocotal
6 : 0
Nicaragua
20.11.2020 03:00
CD Junior - Juventus Managua
1 : 0
Nicaragua
20.11.2020 03:00
Jalapa - Real Madriz
2 : 0
Nicaragua
20.11.2020 03:00
Ferretti - Chinandega
4 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
20.11.2020 02:00
S. Wanderers - U. Espanola
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
20.11.2020 01:00
Criciuma - Ypiranga FC
4 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
20.11.2020 00:30
Diaz - Sol de America
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
20.11.2020 00:00
Vasco - Fortaleza
0 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
19.11.2020 23:30
Colo Colo - A. Italiano
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
19.11.2020 22:30
U. San Martin - Cajamarca
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
19.11.2020 22:00
Graafschap - Cambuur
0 : 0
Club Friendlies
19.11.2020 22:00
La Solana (Esp) - Almagro (Esp)
0 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
19.11.2020 22:00
Alianza Huanuco - AD Cantolao
1 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
19.11.2020 21:15
Huachipato - Deportes Iquique
1 : 0
Netherlands Eerste divisie
19.11.2020 19:45
Telstar - Dordrecht
2 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
19.11.2020 15:30
Antofagasta - Everton
1 : 0
Club Friendlies
19.11.2020 15:15
Hapoel Herzliya (Isr) - Agudat Sport Ashdod (Isr)
1 : 0
Club Friendlies
19.11.2020 14:30
Enppi (Egy) - Pharco (Egy)
3 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
19.11.2020 02:30
Coquimbo - U. Catolica
2 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
19.11.2020 01:00
FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo
4 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
19.11.2020 00:15
Union La Calera - U. De Chile
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
19.11.2020 00:00
Atletico-MG - Athletico-PR
0 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
18.11.2020 22:00
Cobresal - La Serena
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Italy
0 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Israel - Scotland
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Kosovo - Moldova
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Hungary - Turkey
2 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
England - Iceland
4 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Greece - Slovenia
0 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Czech Republic - Slovakia
2 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Belgium - Denmark
4 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Wales - Finland
3 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Austria - Norway
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Serbia - Russia
5 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Ireland - Bulgaria
0 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Poland - Netherlands
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 21:45
Northern Ireland - Romania
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 19:00
Georgia - Estonia
0 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 19:00
Armenia - North Macedonia
1 : 0
Club Friendlies
18.11.2020 17:30
Dcheira (Mar) - IR Tanger (Mar)
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 17:00
Kazakhstan - Lithuania
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
18.11.2020 17:00
Albania - Belarus
3 : 0
Italy - Serie C
18.11.2020 16:00
Olbia - Lucchese
0 : 0
Italy - Serie C
18.11.2020 16:00
Como - Pro Patria
1 : 0
Italy - Serie C
18.11.2020 16:00
Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio
4 : 0
Club Friendlies
18.11.2020 15:30
Mlila (Alg) - ES Setif (Alg)
0 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
18.11.2020 15:30
Curico Unido - U. De Concepcion
2 : 0
Burundi
18.11.2020 15:00
Musongati - Flambeau du Centre
1 : 0
Club Friendlies
18.11.2020 15:00
Azam (Tan) - KMKM (Zan)
2 : 0
China - Super League
18.11.2020 13:35
Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Greentown
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie B
17.11.2020 23:00
Sampaio Correa - Nautico
2 : 0
Friendlies
17.11.2020 22:00
Japan - Mexico
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead
0 : 0
England - National League North
17.11.2020 21:45
Leamington - Alfreton
4 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:45
Aldershot - Maidenhead
0 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
Luxembourg - Azerbaijan
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Dorking - Dulwich Hamlet
0 : 0
England - National League North
17.11.2020 21:45
Bradford PA - Southport
0 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:45
Eastleigh - Wealdstone
2 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
Malta - Faroe Islands
1 : 0
England - National League North
17.11.2020 21:45
Hereford - Gloucester
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Ebbsfleet - Maidstone
0 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
France - Sweden
4 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Welling - Billericay
2 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:45
Dover - Woking
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
Andorra - Latvia
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Dartford - St. Albans
0 : 0
England - National League North
17.11.2020 21:45
Guiseley - Darlington
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
Croatia - Portugal
2 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Tonbridge - Eastbourne Boro
2 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:45
Bromley - Boreham Wood
1 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
Gibraltar - Liechtenstein
1 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Braintree - Concord
1 : 0
England - National League North
17.11.2020 21:45
Brackley Town - Kidderminster
0 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:45
FC Halifax - Notts Co
1 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Slough - Hungerford
1 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:45
Barnet - King’s Lynn
0 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
Spain - Germany
6 : 0
England - National League North
17.11.2020 21:45
AFC Telford - Chorley
0 : 0
England - Southern League Central Division
17.11.2020 21:45
Oxford City - Chippenham
1 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:45
Altrincham - Chesterfield
3 : 0
UEFA Nations League
17.11.2020 21:45
Montenegro - Cyprus
4 : 0
England - National League North
17.11.2020 21:45
Curzon Ashton - AFC Fylde
2 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 21:00
Tanzania - Tunisia
1 : 0
England - League One
17.11.2020 21:00
Oxford Utd - Crewe
0 : 0
England - League Two
17.11.2020 21:00
Port Vale - Scunthorpe
0 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:00
Sutton - Dag & Red
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 21:00
Namibia - Mali
1 : 0
Friendlies
17.11.2020 21:00
Egypt U23 - Brazil U23
2 : 0
England - National League
17.11.2020 21:00
Hartlepool - Wrexham
0 : 0
England - League One
17.11.2020 21:00
Swindon - Accrington
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie D
17.11.2020 20:00
Santos AP - Sinop
3 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
17.11.2020 20:00
Duisburg - Hallescher
0 : 0
Friendlies
17.11.2020 19:00
Slovenia U21 - Russia U21
2 : 0
Friendlies
17.11.2020 18:30
Saudi Arabia - Jamaica
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 18:00
Central Africa - Morocco
0 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 18:00
Sierra Leone - Nigeria
0 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 18:00
Angola - D.R. Congo
0 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 18:00
Togo - Egypt
1 : 0
Friendlies
17.11.2020 16:00
Uzbekistan - Iraq
1 : 0
Chile - Primera Division
17.11.2020 15:30
O'Higgins - Palestino
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 15:00
Sudan - Ghana
1 : 0
Burundi
17.11.2020 15:00
Kayanza - Rukinzo
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 15:00
Madagascar - Ivory Coast
1 : 0
Burundi
17.11.2020 15:00
Bumamuru - Aigle Noir
0 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 15:00
Lesotho - Benin
0 : 0
Friendlies
17.11.2020 15:00
Qatar - South Korea
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 15:00
Rwanda - Cape Verde
0 : 0
Burundi
17.11.2020 15:00
Muzinga - Le Messager Ngozi
0 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
17.11.2020 15:00
Ethiopia - Niger
3 : 0
Burundi
17.11.2020 15:00
Olympic S. - Vital'O
0 : 0
Friendlies
17.11.2020 13:00
Bangladesh - Nepal
0 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
17.11.2020 01:30
Guarani - San Lorenzo
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
17.11.2020 01:00
Botafogo RJ - Bragantino
1 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
17.11.2020 01:00
Imperatriz - Paysandu PA
0 : 0
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
16.11.2020 23:15
Sp. Luqueno - 12 de Octubre
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
16.11.2020 23:00
Vila Nova FC - Botafogo PB
0 : 0
Brazil - Serie A
16.11.2020 23:00
Coritiba - Bahia
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
16.11.2020 22:30
Sport Huancayo - Llacuabamba
4 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
16.11.2020 22:30
Cusco - Alianza Lima
1 : 0
Spain - La Liga 2
16.11.2020 22:00
Gijon - Rayo Vallecano
1 : 0
Friendlies
16.11.2020 21:45
USA - Panama
6 : 0
Friendlies
16.11.2020 21:45
Basque Country - Costa Rica
2 : 0
England - League One
16.11.2020 21:45
Plymouth - Portsmouth
2 : 0
Brazil - Serie C
16.11.2020 21:00
Boa - EC Sao Jose
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
16.11.2020 20:15
FBC Melgar - Cesar Vallejo
0 : 0
Germany - 3. Liga
16.11.2020 20:00
Verl - Lubeck
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 18:00
Gambia - Gabon
2 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 18:00
Botswana - Zambia
1 : 0
Friendlies
16.11.2020 18:00
Jordan - Syria
1 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
16.11.2020 18:00
Grau - Carlos Stein
3 : 0
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
16.11.2020 18:00
Sport Boys - Carlos Mannucci
0 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 18:00
Mozambique - Cameroon
0 : 0
Club Friendlies
16.11.2020 17:30
Maccabi Shaarayim FC (Isr) - Hapoel Azor (Isr)
0 : 0
Friendlies
16.11.2020 16:00
United Arab Emirates - Bahrain
1 : 0
Burundi
16.11.2020 16:00
Atletico Olympic - Royal de Muramvya
1 : 0
Burundi
16.11.2020 15:00
Les Elephants - Inter Star
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 15:00
Malawi - Burkina Faso
0 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 15:00
Zimbabwe - Algeria
2 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 15:00
South Sudan - Uganda
1 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 15:00
Sao Tome and Principe - South Africa
2 : 0
Africa Cup of Nations
16.11.2020 15:00
Eswatini - Congo
0 : 0
Burundi
16.11.2020 13:30
Bujumbura C. - Dynamik
0 : 0
Club Friendlies
16.11.2020 12:30
Mes Kerman (Irn) - Qandi (Irn)
1 : 0
Nicaragua
16.11.2020 04:00
Managua FC - Diriangen
3 : 0
This websites uses cookies, including 3rd party cookies, in order to function properly. I understand